Virtual Try On

Olivia Black Sun

Regular price $39.00

Olivia Black

Turn heads with the Olivia in sleek black — a 90s-inspired retro oval frame with a unique concentric pattern that blends vintage allure with modern elegance. Lightweight, durable, and endlessly stylish for women and men.

Key Features

  • Full-rimmed retro oval silhouette with eye-catching concentric detailing
  • Sleek black finish — sharp, versatile, and always in style
  • Premium TR-90 material — ultra-lightweight, flexible, and durable
  • Scratch-resistant polycarbonate lenses for long-lasting clarity
  • Prescription-ready — bring your own Rx
  • Unisex fit — flattering for all face shapes

Prescription, tints, and coatings — customized in 7 quick steps.

Frequently Asked Questions

What makes the Olivia Black sunglasses a stylish choice for both women and men?
The Olivia Black sunglasses feature a sleek black finish with a vintage-inspired 90s retro oval silhouette and unique concentric detailing, making them a fashionable and versatile accessory for all genders.
Are the Olivia Black sunglasses lightweight and comfortable for everyday wear?
Yes, the Olivia Black sunglasses are made from premium TR-90 material, which makes them ultra-lightweight, flexible, and comfortable to wear throughout the day.
Can I use my prescription lenses with Olivia Black sunglasses?
Absolutely, Olivia Black sunglasses are prescription-ready, so you can bring your own Rx to enjoy clear vision along with their stylish design.
How durable are the lenses in the Olivia Black sunglasses?
The sunglasses come with scratch-resistant polycarbonate lenses that provide long-lasting clarity and maintain their appearance even with daily use.
Does the Olivia Black design suit different face shapes?
Yes, the unisex fit of Olivia Black sunglasses is designed to be flattering for all face shapes, making them a versatile choice for anyone seeking a classic yet modern look.